Monday, May 25, 2015

05/2015 raffle price : defeated heroine


i really like this pic . i made few experiments regarding the coloring and i'm glad with the result . featuring wonderwoman , defeated by ares . click on pic for full view

like my work ?..,then be my patron !!.....click HERE





05/2015 raffle price : mira armstrong on the floor

hah......... after these past rainy days , i could'nt upload shit . finally , my internet is gradually improving so here it is . featuring mira armstong from FMA . tnx again for your patience and most of all , thanks to all the patrons who paticipated 

this raffle was made possible tru patreon.com . if you like my work and wish to support and also be included in the monthly raffle , click HERE



Friday, May 22, 2015

Halina hot BJ (preview)

hey hey wazzup . been working on this one on some free time . it's not much but atleast a preview of what i'm working on . i just wish i have more time to work on it . i'm still tied to comissions atm and i'ts really killing it . i look forward to get back to this one when i'm done with my ques . maybe i can make this fully cell shaded or not , idk let's hope for the best :D

i'l be uploading this month's winner's requests in the coming days so keep an eye on that . tnx to all of you who's been supportive of my work . thumbs up !!
this blog is funded tru patreon.com . if you guys want to support click HERE

Thursday, May 14, 2015

RC loop 1



ok guys here is something from the RC featuring 2 of the OC's . since the eyline flash is done , i'll be working on these RC loops . it'll be used for the game or be turned into a movie instead . etheirway , it should be interesting  .

if you like to support  this project , click HERE


Sunday, May 10, 2015

05/2015 raffle price

video
video

so it is time fore the raffle again . it took me a while to upload this cuz , shedule is kinda tight right now . but anyway , congratz to both winners and thanks to everyone who participated . also thanks for your continious support . 

Friday, May 8, 2015

sexy anime dance



RAN-sama "Dance" (LAMB)(Character: Touhou)#Danger, This Video Contain SEXY Dance, Not For Kid Below 17 Years Old
Posted by Anime Fan_Page on Sunday, May 3, 2015



Tuesday, May 5, 2015

eyline's captivity

YAY !!! finally it's done , with some minor issues on the audio . but ,.... fuck it i don't care . i need it posted anyway . if my guy fix it then i will update it , if not then , what can i do hehe. it's been a bumpy road while developing this flash and i'm so happy that it came into being  :D 

note:give it some time to load cuz' it's quite a big file . if it's not loading , click here HERE

anyway , featured in this game is admiral eyline . she's quite a popular OC in HF owned by a user named Eyline ,which gave me permission to use it .  this is actually a crossover with my actual project called "Rogue Courier" . we're planning to make an appearance of her in the RC so hopefully everything works out well . the game is still under development and slowly gaining progress . if you're intersted in that you can click HERE to read more . 

i would also like to thank O89 of HF for his contribution for comissioning the VA . 

so there you have it ,...

if you guys like my work and able to support this blog and this project , you can visit  my patreon page . click HERE